|
2008 LEMPDES
|
LES PILOTES DE MONTMELIAN QUALIFIES POUR COMPIEGNE
(sauf erreur à me signaler à )
|
BACHELARD BENJAMIN
LEVIN JADE
CROATTO REMI
BACHELARD DANIEL
BOUCHET ERIC
|
MATHIEU ADRIEN
LOUIS BERTAIL
REGNIER JEREMY
REGNIER MATHIAS
LUKIE MELISSA
BOUCHET MARGOT
|
THERY ARNAUD
LUKIE JULIEN
PAUL YANN
THERY QUENTIN
COROMPT REMI
LUKIE SIMON
DAVID QUICHANTE
|
LES RESULTATS
|
HOMMES 30 ANS ET +
1/BENQUEY Nicolas Cournon
2/ THIVOLLE Yannick Vitrolles
3/ BOUDIN Pascal Montélimar
4/ HAAS Olivier Cavaillon
5/ ALLANCHE Cyril Gerzat
6/ REY Arnaud La Garde
7/ TURPIN Willy Beynost
8/ TARDIVET Christophe Trets
|
HOMMES 17/24 ANS
1/BONNARD Corentin Livron
2/ DURAND Geoffrey Montélimar
3/ GARREAU Rémi Pennes Mirabeau
4/ THIBAUT Paul St Etienne
5/ ZALA Théophile Grenoble
6/ DAMON Adrien Lempdes
7/ HADJADJ Nathaniel Beynost
8/ DANNEELS Robin Mours
|
FILLES 17 ANS ET PLUS
1/ANCELOT Wendy Mours
2/ JEZIOREK Maryline Dardilly
3/ HENNY Heloïse Vitrolles
4/ CADIER Laurence Lempdes
5/ DELORME Pauline Lempdes
6/ MARTEL Laurine Chabeuil
7/ PARAZZA Sophie Trets
8/ BREUIL Béatrice Lempdes
|
CADETS
1/ANDRE Sylvain Cavaillon
2/ BACHELARD Benjamin Montmélian
3/ TEULLET Denis Cournon
4/ SUBRINI Kévin Pennes Mirabeau
5/ CARRE Jimmy Montélimar
6/ GAUDENS Loïc Mours
7/ MORAWIEC Cédric St Etienne 1/ GUIDON Maxime Beynost
|
CADETTES
1/ MEYRAN Camille Pierrelatte
2/ NABEIRO Ludivine Cournon
3/ TROUWAERT Cécile Vitrolles 4/MARCO Monica Mours
5/ SCHMITZ Julie Les Angles
6/ EMERIC Belinda Pennes Mirabeau
7/ CORLOBE Pauline Hyères
8/ JACQUET Eva Riorges
|
MINIMES
1/ TRAMIER Léopold Sarrians
2/ LOPEZ Valentin Pennes Mirabeau
3/ LE BONNIEC Ludovic Mours
4/ DAVID Baptiste Beynost
5/ BOUCKRA Wanis Les Angles
6/ MIR Amidou Hyères
7/ DUMAIN Antoine St Etienne
8/ VICAT Maxime Mours
|
MINIMES FILLES
1/ BRUNEL Floriane Portes les Valence
2/ MAIRE Camille Livron
3 /ANCELOT Roude Mours
4 /BARGIARELLI Angie Vitrolles
5/ RIPERT Lison Vitrolles
6/ GONZALES BERNARD Jade Pernes les Fontaines
7/ LEVIN Jade Montmélian
8/ RENAULT Clelia Puget Ville
|
BENJAMINS
1/LEMOINE Tomas Trets
2/ ALESTRO Léo Cavaillon
3/JACQUIER Mathieu Beynost
4/VELON Maxime Lempdes
5/ VANAQUER Tom Ste Maxime
6/ CHAUVIER Alexis Ste Maxime
7/ BRINGER Maxime La Colle sur Loup
8/ MAIRE Hugo Livron
|
PUPILLES
1/ JOUVE Thomas Les Angles
2/ BOYER Lucas Orcines
3/ FAMIN Sébastien Trets
4/ MOGUEZ Alexandre Grenoble
5/ BOREL Charles Limonest
6/ BOU Aurélien Mours
7/ BECHELLI Théo Draguignan
8/ CROATTO Rémi Montmélian
|
8 ANS ET MOINS
1/DUMAS Louis Mours
2/ BASSO Louis Ste Maxime
3/ DOS SANTOS Hugo Meyzieu
4/ MARQUET Rémi Grenoble
5/ VALLON Eliott St Paul 3 Châteaux
6/ GILLOT Alexandre Cornillon
7/ GAROYAN Léo Draguignan
8/ CHENAF Joe Trets
|
HOMMES 40 ANS ET +
1/ BACHELARD Daniel Montmélian
2/ GOUT Pascal Pennes Mirabeau
3/ GUIONNET Franck Bunny Hop Club
4/ MALAVAL Renaud St Paul 3 Châteaux
5/BOUCHET Eric Montmélian
6/ BAYLON Alain Vitrolles
7/ CALEYRON Thierry St Etienne
8/ MOUYADE Pierre Trets
|
HOMMES 30/39 ANS
1/THIVOLLE Yannick Vitrolles
2/ RODET Stéphane Beynost
3/ MOUNET Didier Trets
4/ HAAS Olivier Cavaillon
5/ BALET Mickaël Livron
6/ FERNANDES Antonio MEN IN BIKE
7/ BARBIN Pascal Yzeure
8/ CHAL Stéphane Beynost
|
HOMMES 19/29
1/FRAPPESAUCE Cédric Montélimar
2/ MELIN Romain Lempdes
3/ GERARD Jonathan Roanne
4/ DANNEELS Robin Mours
5/ GIORDANO Jérome La Colle sur Loup
6/ PEYNET Julien Gerzat
7/ FRIOCOURT Kévin Cran Gevrier
8/ NOEL Mathieu Mours
|
CADETS CRUISER
1/ ANDRE Sylvain Cavaillon
2/DUPIRE Anthonin Pennes Mirabeau
4/GUIDON Maxime Beynost
5/TAUPIER Romain Mours
6/BACHELARD Benjamin Montmélian
7/GAUDENS Loïc Mours
8/ CARRE Jimmy Montélimar
|
JUNIOR CRUISER
1/BONNARD Corentin Livron
2/DURAND Geoffrey Montélimar
3/DUC BRAGUES Damien Neuville Sur Saône
4/GARREAU Rémi Pennes Mirabeau
5/CAUVIN Gildas Ste Maxime
6/LUCAS Clément La Colle sur Loup
7/THIBAUT Paul St Etienne
8/ SINI Benjamin Meyzieu
|